Krachtbalclub Male
DATUMDAGUURREEKSTHUISPLOEGBEZOEKERSAFSPRAAK
2018-09-29ZA10:00U12 BKBC MaleSporting Brugge09:15
2018-09-29ZA10:00U18 MKBK IchtegemKBC Male08:40
2018-09-29ZA10:001LHVrij BKBC Male
2018-09-29ZA10:30U18 JBKBC MaleHO Beitem09:45
2018-09-29ZA13:301NDBKBC Malet Botterken Baasrode12:45
2018-09-29ZA14:451NDAKBC Malet Botterken Baasrode12:45
2018-09-29ZA17:302NHBKrachtbal SnellegemKBC Male16:20
2018-09-29ZA18:452NHAKrachtbal SnellegemKBC Male16:20
2018-09-29ZA9:00U12 AKBC MaleSporting Brugge08:15
2018-09-29ZA9:30U14 JKBC MaleD&W Koekelare A08:45
2018-09-30ZO11:00U16 JKRB JabbekeKBC Male09:50
2018-09-30ZO15:001NHBt Klaverken BuggenhoutKBC Male13:00
2018-09-30ZO16:151NHAt Klaverken BuggenhoutKBC Male13:00
2018-10-06ZA10:30U18 JBKBC MaleWWR Ingelmunster09:45
2018-10-06ZA11:45U18 MKBC MaleSporting Brugge11:00
2018-10-06ZA12:30U12 BAvanti LissewegeKBC Male11:30
2018-10-06ZA13:30U12 AAvanti LissewegeKBC Male12:30
2018-10-06ZA17:151NDBKBC St. MichielsKBC Male16:15
2018-10-06ZA17:302NHBKBC St. MichielsKBC Male16:30
2018-10-06ZA18:301NDAKBC St. MichielsKBC Male16:15
2018-10-06ZA18:452NHAKBC St. MichielsKBC Male16:30
2018-10-06ZA18:451NHBSporting BruggeKBC Male17:55
2018-10-06ZA20:001LHKBC HeistKBC Male18:50
2018-10-06ZA20:001NHASporting BruggeKBC Male17:55
2018-10-06ZA9:30U16 JKBC MaleKBC Heist08:45
2018-10-07ZO14:00U14 Jt Klaverken BuggenhoutKBC Male12:00
2018-10-20ZA10:00U12 BKBC MaleKRB Jabbeke09:15
2018-10-20ZA10:00U16 JVrijKBC Male10:00
2018-10-20ZA11:00U14 JKBC MaleHO Beitem10:15
2018-10-20ZA13:301NHBKBC MaleHO Beitem12:45
2018-10-20ZA14:301NDBKBC MaleHO Beitem13:45
2018-10-20ZA14:451NHAKBC MaleHO Beitem12:45
2018-10-20ZA15:00U18 MKBC OpstalKBC Male13:00
2018-10-20ZA15:451NDAKBC MaleHO Beitem13:45
2018-10-20ZA16:002NHBKBC MaleHO Beitem15:15
2018-10-20ZA17:152NHAKBC MaleHO Beitem15:15
2018-10-20ZA18:301LHKBC MaleHO Beitem17:45
2018-10-20ZA9:00U12 AKBC MaleKRB Jabbeke08:15
2018-10-21ZO12:30U18 JBt Klaverken BuggenhoutKBC Male10:30
2018-10-27ZA10:30U18 JBKBC MaleKRB Loppem09:45
2018-10-27ZA13:15U18 MKBC Malet Botterken Baasrode12:30
2018-10-27ZA13:301NHBKBC MaleKRB Jabbeke12:45
2018-10-27ZA13:30U12 AHO BeitemKBC Male12:10
2018-10-27ZA14:30U12 BHO BeitemKBC Male13:10
2018-10-27ZA14:301NDBKBC MaleKRB Jabbeke13:45
2018-10-27ZA14:451NHAKBC MaleKRB Jabbeke12:45
2018-10-27ZA15:451NDAKBC MaleKRB Jabbeke13:45
2018-10-27ZA16:002NHBKBC MaleKBC Aalter15:15
2018-10-27ZA17:00U14 JD&W Koekelare BKBC Male15:40
2018-10-27ZA17:152NHAKBC MaleKBC Aalter15:15
2018-10-27ZA18:301LHKBC MaleKBC Aalter17:45
2018-10-27ZA9:30U16 JKBC MaleNoordster Dudzele08:45
2018-11-03ZA10:00U18 JBVrij AKBC Male
2018-11-03ZA11:00U14 JKBC MaleNoordster Dudzele10:15
2018-11-03ZA13:00U12 AKBC St. MichielsKBC Male12:00
2018-11-03ZA15:15U12 BKBC St. MichielsKBC Male14:15
2018-11-03ZA15:15U16 JD&W KoekelareKBC Male13:55
2018-11-03ZA15:301NHBKSVV Inter AssebroekKBC Male14:40
2018-11-03ZA16:451NHAKSVV Inter AssebroekKBC Male14:40
2018-11-04ZO10:001NDBKBK IchtegemKBC Male08:40
2018-11-04ZO10:151LHKRB LoppemKBC Male09:15
2018-11-04ZO10:152NHAWWR IngelmunsterKBC Male07:30
2018-11-04ZO10:45U18 MKRB LoppemKBC Male09:45
2018-11-04ZO11:151NDAKBK IchtegemKBC Male08:40
2018-11-04ZO9:002NHBWWR IngelmunsterKBC Male07:30
2018-11-10ZA10:00U12 BKBC MaleD&W Koekelare09:15
2018-11-10ZA11:00U16 JKBC MaleKBK Ichtegem10:15
2018-11-10ZA12:00U18 MKBC MaleKBK Ichtegem11:15
2018-11-10ZA13:301NHBKBC St. MichielsKBC Male12:30
2018-11-10ZA14:451NHAKBC St. MichielsKBC Male12:30
2018-11-10ZA20:00U18 JBKBC OpstalKBC Male18:00
2018-11-10ZA9:00U12 AKBC MaleVrij08:15
2018-11-11ZO10:00U14 JKBK IchtegemKBC Male08:40
2018-11-11ZO10:301LHAtlas VarsenareKBC Male09:25
2018-11-11ZO14:002NHBt Klaverken BuggenhoutKBC Male12:00
2018-11-11ZO15:001NDBt Klaverken BuggenhoutKBC Male13:00
2018-11-11ZO15:152NHAt Klaverken BuggenhoutKBC Male12:00
2018-11-11ZO16:151NDAt Klaverken BuggenhoutKBC Male13:00
2018-11-17ZA10:00U12 BVrij BKBC Male
2018-11-17ZA10:30U18 JBKBC MaleVrij B09:45
2018-11-17ZA12:00U14 JKBC St. Michiels BKBC Male11:00
2018-11-17ZA13:00U12 AGrenskracht MenenKBC Male11:30
2018-11-17ZA14:301NDBKBC MaleVrij13:45
2018-11-17ZA15:451NDAKBC MaleVrij13:45
2018-11-17ZA16:002NHBKBC MaleKBC Opstal15:15
2018-11-17ZA17:152NHAKBC MaleKBC Opstal15:15
2018-11-17ZA17:151LHD&W KoekelareKBC Male15:55
2018-11-17ZA17:30U18 MSporting BruggeKBC Male16:40
2018-11-17ZA18:301NHBD&W KoekelareKBC Male17:10
2018-11-17ZA19:451NHAD&W KoekelareKBC Male17:10
2018-11-17ZA9:30U16 JKBC MaleAvanti Lissewege08:45
2018-11-24ZA10:00U12 AKBC MaleKBC Heist09:15
2018-11-24ZA11:00U14 JKBC Malet Botterken Baasrode10:15
2018-11-24ZA13:15U18 MKBC MaleKBC Opstal12:30
2018-11-24ZA13:301NHBKBC MaleAvanti Lissewege12:45
2018-11-24ZA14:301NDBKBC MaleAvanti Lissewege13:45
2018-11-24ZA14:451NHAKBC MaleAvanti Lissewege12:45
2018-11-24ZA15:451NDAKBC MaleAvanti Lissewege13:45
2018-11-24ZA16:002NHBKBC MaleD&W Koekelare15:15
2018-11-24ZA16:15U18 JBD&W KoekelareKBC Male14:55
2018-11-24ZA17:152NHAKBC MaleD&W Koekelare15:15
2018-11-24ZA18:301LHKBC MaleZ.A.K.Beveren17:45
2018-11-25ZO11:30U16 JHelios HalleKBC Male09:15
2018-11-25ZO13:00U12 Bt Klaverken BuggenhoutKBC Male11:00
2018-12-01ZA10:00U16 JKBC Malet Botterken Baasrode09:15
2018-12-01ZA11:00U18 JBKBC MaleKBC St. Michiels10:15
2018-12-01ZA13:301NHBKBC MaleKBK Ichtegem12:45
2018-12-01ZA14:301NDBKBC MaleKBC Heist13:45
2018-12-01ZA14:451NHAKBC MaleKBK Ichtegem12:45
2018-12-01ZA15:00U18 Mt Botterken BaasrodeKBC Male13:00
2018-12-01ZA15:451NDAKBC MaleKBC Heist13:45
2018-12-01ZA16:002NHBKBC Malet Botterken Baasrode15:15
2018-12-01ZA16:00U12 ANoordster DudzeleKBC Male15:00
2018-12-01ZA17:152NHAKBC Malet Botterken Baasrode15:15
2018-12-01ZA18:301LHKBC MaleKBK Ichtegem17:45
2018-12-01ZA9:00U14 JKBC MaleSporting Brugge08:15
2018-12-02ZO11:30U12 BWWR IngelmunsterKBC Male10:00
2018-12-08ZA10:00U12 BKBC MaleKBK Ichtegem09:15
2018-12-08ZA10:001LHVrij AKBC Male
2018-12-08ZA11:00U18 MKBC MaleKRB Loppem10:15
2018-12-08ZA15:30U14 JAvanti LissewegeKBC Male14:30
2018-12-08ZA16:30U16 JSporting BruggeKBC Male15:40
2018-12-08ZA16:30U18 JBHO BeitemKBC Male15:10
2018-12-08ZA17:301NDBNoordster DudzeleKBC Male16:30
2018-12-08ZA18:451NDANoordster DudzeleKBC Male16:30
2018-12-08ZA9:00U12 AKBC MaleKBK Ichtegem08:15
2018-12-09ZO10:152NHBHelios HalleKBC Male08:00
2018-12-09ZO10:451NHBKBK TemseKBC Male08:55
2018-12-09ZO11:302NHAHelios HalleKBC Male08:00
2018-12-09ZO12:001NHAKBK TemseKBC Male08:55
2019-01-12ZA10:00U12 BVrij AKBC Male
2019-01-12ZA13:001NDBGrenskracht MenenKBC Male11:30
2019-01-12ZA14:151NDAGrenskracht MenenKBC Male11:30
2019-01-12ZA14:151NHBGrenskracht MenenKBC Male12:45
2019-01-12ZA15:301NHAGrenskracht MenenKBC Male12:45
2019-01-12ZA16:30U12 AKrachtbal SnellegemKBC Male15:20
2019-01-12ZA17:452NHBOsiris AalstKBC Male16:05
2019-01-12ZA18:301LHOsiris AalstKBC Male16:50
2019-01-12ZA19:002NHAOsiris AalstKBC Male16:05
2019-01-13ZO10:00U18 MKBK IchtegemKBC Male08:40
2019-01-13ZO11:30U18 JBWWR IngelmunsterKBC Male10:00
2019-01-19ZA10:30U12 ASporting BruggeKBC Male09:40
2019-01-19ZA10:30U18 JBKBC Malet Klaverken Buggenhout09:45
2019-01-19ZA11:30U12 BSporting BruggeKBC Male10:40
2019-01-19ZA13:15U18 MKBC MaleSporting Brugge12:30
2019-01-19ZA13:301NHBKBC Malet Klaverken Buggenhout12:45
2019-01-19ZA14:451NHAKBC Malet Klaverken Buggenhout12:45
2019-01-19ZA16:002NHBKBC MaleKrachtbal Snellegem15:15
2019-01-19ZA17:152NHAKBC MaleKrachtbal Snellegem15:15
2019-01-19ZA18:301LHKBC MaleVrij B17:45
2019-01-19ZA18:451NDBt Botterken BaasrodeKBC Male16:45
2019-01-19ZA20:001NDAt Botterken BaasrodeKBC Male16:45
2019-01-26ZA10:00U12 BKBC MaleAvanti Lissewege09:15
2019-01-26ZA13:301NHBKBC MaleSporting Brugge12:45
2019-01-26ZA14:301NDBKBC MaleKBC St. Michiels13:45
2019-01-26ZA14:451NHAKBC MaleSporting Brugge12:45
2019-01-26ZA15:00U18 MKBC OpstalKBC Male13:00
2019-01-26ZA15:451NDAKBC MaleKBC St. Michiels13:45
2019-01-26ZA16:002NHBKBC MaleKBC St. Michiels15:15
2019-01-26ZA17:152NHAKBC MaleKBC St. Michiels15:15
2019-01-26ZA18:301LHKBC MaleKBC Heist17:45
2019-01-26ZA9:00U12 AKBC MaleAvanti Lissewege08:15
2019-01-26ZA9:30U18 JBKRB LoppemKBC Male08:30
2019-02-02ZA10:30U18 JBKBC MaleVrij A09:45
2019-02-02ZA13:15U18 MKBC Malet Botterken Baasrode12:30
2019-02-03ZO10:00U12 BKRB JabbekeKBC Male08:50
2019-02-03ZO10:151NDAHO BeitemKBC Male07:40
2019-02-03ZO10:152NHBHO BeitemKBC Male08:55
2019-02-03ZO10:151NHAHO BeitemKBC Male07:40
2019-02-03ZO11:302NHAHO BeitemKBC Male08:55
2019-02-03ZO9:00U12 AKRB JabbekeKBC Male07:50
2019-02-03ZO9:001LHHO BeitemKBC Male07:40
2019-02-03ZO9:001NDBHO BeitemKBC Male07:40
2019-02-03ZO9:001NHBHO BeitemKBC Male07:40
2019-02-09ZA10:00U12 BKBC MaleHO Beitem09:15
2019-02-09ZA11:00U18 JBKBC MaleKBC Opstal10:15
2019-02-09ZA17:001LHKBC AalterKBC Male15:50
2019-02-09ZA18:152NHBKBC AalterKBC Male17:05
2019-02-09ZA19:302NHAKBC AalterKBC Male17:05
2019-02-09ZA9:00U12 AKBC MaleHO Beitem08:15
2019-02-10ZO10:151NDBKRB JabbekeKBC Male09:05
2019-02-10ZO10:151NHAKRB JabbekeKBC Male07:50
2019-02-10ZO10:45U18 MKRB LoppemKBC Male09:45
2019-02-10ZO11:301NDAKRB JabbekeKBC Male09:05
2019-02-10ZO9:001NHBKRB JabbekeKBC Male07:50
2019-02-23ZA10:00U12 BKBC MaleKBC St. Michiels09:15
2019-02-23ZA13:15U18 MKBC MaleKBK Ichtegem12:30
2019-02-23ZA13:301NHBKBC MaleKSVV Inter Assebroek12:45
2019-02-23ZA14:301NDBKBC MaleKBK Ichtegem13:45
2019-02-23ZA14:451NHAKBC MaleKSVV Inter Assebroek12:45
2019-02-23ZA15:451NDAKBC MaleKBK Ichtegem13:45
2019-02-23ZA16:002NHBKBC MaleWWR Ingelmunster15:15
2019-02-23ZA17:152NHAKBC MaleWWR Ingelmunster15:15
2019-02-23ZA18:301LHKBC MaleKRB Loppem17:45
2019-02-23ZA9:00U12 AKBC MaleKBC St. Michiels08:15
2019-03-16ZA10:00U12 AVrijKBC Male10:00
2019-03-16ZA13:301NHBKBC MaleKBC St. Michiels12:45
2019-03-16ZA14:301NDBKBC Malet Klaverken Buggenhout13:45
2019-03-16ZA14:451NHAKBC MaleKBC St. Michiels12:45
2019-03-16ZA15:451NDAKBC Malet Klaverken Buggenhout13:45
2019-03-16ZA16:002NHBKBC Malet Klaverken Buggenhout15:15
2019-03-16ZA17:00U12 BD&W KoekelareKBC Male15:40
2019-03-16ZA17:152NHAKBC Malet Klaverken Buggenhout15:15
2019-03-16ZA17:30U18 MSporting BruggeKBC Male16:40
2019-03-16ZA18:301LHKBC MaleAtlas Varsenare17:45
2019-03-23ZA10:00U12 BKBC MaleVrij B09:15
2019-03-23ZA10:001NDBVrijKBC Male10:00
2019-03-23ZA10:001NDAVrijKBC Male05:35
2019-03-23ZA13:301NHBKBC MaleD&W Koekelare12:45
2019-03-23ZA14:451NHAKBC MaleD&W Koekelare12:45
2019-03-23ZA16:001LHKBC MaleD&W Koekelare15:15
2019-03-23ZA17:302NHBKBC OpstalKBC Male15:30
2019-03-23ZA18:452NHAKBC OpstalKBC Male15:30
2019-03-23ZA9:00U12 AKBC MaleGrenskracht Menen08:15
2019-03-30ZA10:00U12 BKBC Malet Klaverken Buggenhout09:15
2019-03-30ZA16:151NDBAvanti LissewegeKBC Male15:15
2019-03-30ZA16:30U12 AKBC HeistKBC Male15:20
2019-03-30ZA17:301NDAAvanti LissewegeKBC Male15:15
2019-03-30ZA18:002NHBD&W KoekelareKBC Male16:40
2019-03-30ZA18:451NHBAvanti LissewegeKBC Male17:45
2019-03-30ZA19:152NHAD&W KoekelareKBC Male16:40
2019-03-30ZA20:001NHAAvanti LissewegeKBC Male17:45
2019-03-31ZO10:151LHZ.A.K.BeverenKBC Male08:35

Volgende Speeldagen KBC Male