Krachtbalclub Male
DATUMDAGUURREEKSTHUISPLOEGBEZOEKERSAFSPRAAK
2019-01-26ZA10:00U12 BKBC MaleAvanti Lissewege09:15
2019-01-26ZA13:301NHBKBC MaleSporting Brugge12:45
2019-01-26ZA14:301NDBKBC MaleKBC St. Michiels13:45
2019-01-26ZA14:451NHAKBC MaleSporting Brugge12:45
2019-01-26ZA15:00U18 MKBC OpstalKBC Male13:00
2019-01-26ZA15:451NDAKBC MaleKBC St. Michiels13:45
2019-01-26ZA16:002NHBKBC MaleKBC St. Michiels15:15
2019-01-26ZA17:152NHAKBC MaleKBC St. Michiels15:15
2019-01-26ZA18:301LHKBC MaleKBC Heist17:45
2019-01-26ZA9:00U12 AKBC MaleAvanti Lissewege08:15
2019-01-26ZA9:30U18 JBKRB LoppemKBC Male08:30
2019-02-02ZA10:30U18 JBKBC MaleVrij A09:45
2019-02-02ZA13:15U18 MKBC Malet Botterken Baasrode12:30
2019-02-03ZO10:00U12 BKRB JabbekeKBC Male08:50
2019-02-03ZO10:151NHAHO BeitemKBC Male07:40
2019-02-03ZO10:151NDAHO BeitemKBC Male07:40
2019-02-03ZO10:152NHBHO BeitemKBC Male08:55
2019-02-03ZO11:302NHAHO BeitemKBC Male08:55
2019-02-03ZO9:00U12 AKRB JabbekeKBC Male07:50
2019-02-03ZO9:001LHHO BeitemKBC Male07:40
2019-02-03ZO9:001NDBHO BeitemKBC Male07:40
2019-02-03ZO9:001NHBHO BeitemKBC Male07:40
2019-02-09ZA10:00U12 BKBC MaleHO Beitem09:15
2019-02-09ZA11:00U18 JBKBC MaleKBC Opstal10:15
2019-02-09ZA17:001LHKBC AalterKBC Male15:50
2019-02-09ZA18:152NHBKBC AalterKBC Male17:05
2019-02-09ZA19:302NHAKBC AalterKBC Male17:05
2019-02-09ZA9:00U12 AKBC MaleHO Beitem08:15
2019-02-10ZO10:151NHAKRB JabbekeKBC Male07:50
2019-02-10ZO10:151NDBKRB JabbekeKBC Male09:05
2019-02-10ZO10:45U18 MKRB LoppemKBC Male09:45
2019-02-10ZO11:301NDAKRB JabbekeKBC Male09:05
2019-02-10ZO9:001NHBKRB JabbekeKBC Male07:50
2019-02-23ZA10:00U12 BKBC MaleKBC St. Michiels09:15
2019-02-23ZA13:15U18 MKBC MaleKBK Ichtegem12:30
2019-02-23ZA13:301NHBKBC MaleKSVV Inter Assebroek12:45
2019-02-23ZA14:301NDBKBC MaleKBK Ichtegem13:45
2019-02-23ZA14:451NHAKBC MaleKSVV Inter Assebroek12:45
2019-02-23ZA15:451NDAKBC MaleKBK Ichtegem13:45
2019-02-23ZA16:002NHBKBC MaleWWR Ingelmunster15:15
2019-02-23ZA17:152NHAKBC MaleWWR Ingelmunster15:15
2019-02-23ZA18:301LHKBC MaleKRB Loppem17:45
2019-02-23ZA9:00U12 AKBC MaleKBC St. Michiels08:15
2019-03-16ZA10:00U12 AVrijKBC Male10:00
2019-03-16ZA13:301NHBKBC MaleKBC St. Michiels12:45
2019-03-16ZA14:301NDBKBC Malet Klaverken Buggenhout13:45
2019-03-16ZA14:451NHAKBC MaleKBC St. Michiels12:45
2019-03-16ZA15:451NDAKBC Malet Klaverken Buggenhout13:45
2019-03-16ZA16:002NHBKBC Malet Klaverken Buggenhout15:15
2019-03-16ZA17:00U12 BD&W KoekelareKBC Male15:40
2019-03-16ZA17:152NHAKBC Malet Klaverken Buggenhout15:15
2019-03-16ZA17:30U18 MSporting BruggeKBC Male16:40
2019-03-16ZA18:301LHKBC MaleAtlas Varsenare17:45
2019-03-23ZA10:00U12 BKBC MaleVrij B09:15
2019-03-23ZA10:001NDBVrijKBC Male10:00
2019-03-23ZA10:001NDAVrijKBC Male05:35
2019-03-23ZA13:301NHBKBC MaleD&W Koekelare12:45
2019-03-23ZA14:451NHAKBC MaleD&W Koekelare12:45
2019-03-23ZA16:001LHKBC MaleD&W Koekelare15:15
2019-03-23ZA17:302NHBKBC OpstalKBC Male15:30
2019-03-23ZA18:452NHAKBC OpstalKBC Male15:30
2019-03-23ZA9:00U12 AKBC MaleGrenskracht Menen08:15
2019-03-30ZA10:00U12 BKBC Malet Klaverken Buggenhout09:15
2019-03-30ZA16:151NDBAvanti LissewegeKBC Male15:15
2019-03-30ZA16:30U12 AKBC HeistKBC Male15:20
2019-03-30ZA17:301NDAAvanti LissewegeKBC Male15:15
2019-03-30ZA18:002NHBD&W KoekelareKBC Male16:40
2019-03-30ZA18:451NHBAvanti LissewegeKBC Male17:45
2019-03-30ZA19:152NHAD&W KoekelareKBC Male16:40
2019-03-30ZA20:001NHAAvanti LissewegeKBC Male17:45
2019-03-31ZO10:151LHZ.A.K.BeverenKBC Male08:35

Volgende Speeldagen KBC Male